• Buy
    1. About Buying
    2. All Listings
    3. Commercial
    4. Residential
    5. Agricultural
    6. Sold Listings
    7. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. About Selling
    2. Commercial
    3. Residential
    4. Agricultural
  • Lease
    1. Residential Search
    2. Commercial Search
    3. Search All Leases
  • Property Management
    1. Hire Us
    2. Tenant Portal
    3. Owner Portal
    4. About Property Management
  • Cuttone Real Estate Group
  • About
    1. About Us
  • Reviews
  • Blogs
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Days Sold: Less Than 60
    Map
    1,631 Sold Properties

    1,631 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    6721 N Harrison AVE, Fresno, CA 93711
    1/37

    $415,000

    $425,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,514 SqFt

    6721 N Harrison AVE, Fresno, CA 93711

    Listed by Vito N Cuttone of Cuttone Real Estate Group

    Fresno MLS
    1630 E American AVE, Fresno, CA 93725
    1/2

    $168,000

    $75,000

    124.0%
    2.85 Acres

    1630 E American AVE, Fresno, CA 93725

    Listed by James Phillips of Cuttone Real Estate Group

    Fresno MLS
    65 Harris RD, Mariposa, CA 95338
    1/18

    $30,000

    $30,000

    0.65 Acres

    65 Harris RD, Mariposa, CA 95338

    Listed by Julie F Gerken of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    Fresno MLS
    3188 Winter WAY, Madera, CA 93637
    1/25

    $409,900

    $409,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,702 SqFt

    3188 Winter WAY, Madera, CA 93637

    Listed by Lou Wiebe of Wiebe Real Estate

    Fresno MLS
    1724 Minnewawa #8, Clovis, CA 93612
    1/24

    $54,800

    $55,900

    2.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath712 SqFt

    1724 Minnewawa #8, Clovis, CA 93612

    Listed by Lydia N Graham of Small Town Big Living Realty

    Fresno MLS
    2740 W San Madele AVE, Fresno, CA 93711
    1/62

    $699,000

    $699,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,950 SqFt

    2740 W San Madele AVE, Fresno, CA 93711

    Listed by Ivette F Chavez of Miracle Realty

    Fresno MLS
    8590 N Sierra Vista AVE, Fresno, CA 93720
    1/32

    $455,000

    $474,999

    4.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,639 SqFt

    8590 N Sierra Vista AVE, Fresno, CA 93720

    Listed by Lorraine Lerma of All State Homes

    Fresno MLS
    42275 Buckeye RD, Oakhurst, CA 93644
    1/53

    $451,500

    $494,700

    8.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,264 SqFt

    42275 Buckeye RD, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    Listed by Beth E Carver of Bass Lake Realty Inc.

    Fresno MLS
    808 Ventura AVE, Chowchilla, CA 93610
    1/32

    $374,000

    $389,900

    4.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,399 SqFt

    808 Ventura AVE, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    Listed by Christine Phillips of Linda Phillips, Broker

    Fresno MLS
    2980 Olive ST, Selma, CA 93662
    1/35

    $350,000

    $379,999

    7.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

    2980 Olive ST, Selma, CA 93662

    Listed by Carmela P Nyberg of Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis

    Fresno MLS
    1931 S West CT, Visalia, CA 93277
    1/50

    $380,000

    $379,000

    0.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,315 SqFt

    1931 S West CT, Visalia, CA 93277

    Listed by Orasone Thavisay of Legacy Real Estate Inc.

    Fresno MLS
    1572 W Millbrae AVE, Fresno, CA 93711

    $590,000

    $595,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds1 Bath2,459 SqFt

    1572 W Millbrae AVE, Fresno, CA 93711

    Listed by Linda Parks of Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    Fresno MLS
    6008 W Wathen AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
    1/56

    $600,000

    $593,888

    1.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,491 SqFt

    6008 W Wathen AVE, Fresno, CA 93722

    Listed by Christi Bean of At Home Real Estate Group

    Fresno MLS
    613 E Spruce AVE, Lemoore, CA 93245
    1/46

    $380,000

    $379,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,699 SqFt

    613 E Spruce AVE, Lemoore, CA 93245

    Listed by Rosie Quintero of Realty World Advantage

    Fresno MLS
    1689 E Trenton AVE, Fresno, CA 93720
    1/50

    $538,000

    $538,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,113 SqFt

    1689 E Trenton AVE, Fresno, CA 93720

    Listed by Cheryl L Ventura of London Properties, Ltd.

    Fresno MLS
    5230 E Belgravia AVE #61, Fresno, CA 93725

    $419,990

    $419,990

    4 Beds2 Baths1,775 SqFt

    5230 E Belgravia AVE #61, Fresno, CA 93725

    Listed by Daniel R Garcia of D.R. Horton CA3, Inc.

    Fresno MLS
    1123 E Washington AVE, Reedley, CA 93654
    1/54

    $315,000

    $265,000

    18.9%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,417 SqFt

    1123 E Washington AVE, Reedley, CA 93654

    Listed by Robyn E Icenhower of Independent Broker Network

    Fresno MLS
    2643 Quincy AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
    1/47

    $680,000

    $724,900

    6.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,400 SqFt

    2643 Quincy AVE, Clovis, CA 93619

    Listed by Diann Savage of Century 21 Select Real Estate

    Fresno MLS
    1812 W Bellaire WAY, Fresno, CA 93705
    1/28

    $338,500

    $338,500

    3 Beds1 Bath1,086 SqFt

    1812 W Bellaire WAY, Fresno, CA 93705

    Listed by Robert A Mitchell of LPT Realty, Inc

    Fresno MLS
    1804 Rancho Encantado Court, Modesto, CA 95358
    1/97

    $512,000

    $499,000

    2.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,539 SqFt

    1804 Rancho Encantado Court, Modesto, CA 95358

    Listed by Charles Ratanavanh of Real Broker

    Fresno MLS
    14815 Garlock LN, Prather, CA 93651
    1/80

    $596,000

    $590,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,030 SqFt

    14815 Garlock LN, Prather, CA 93651

    Listed by Jeri Kuddes of Realty Concepts - Prather

    Fresno MLS
    2020 W Bristol LN, Hanford, CA 93230
    1/26

    $385,000

    $397,900

    3.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,667 SqFt

    2020 W Bristol LN, Hanford, CA 93230

    Listed by Richard B Lee of Real Broker

    Fresno MLS
    294 Double Tree CT, Madera, CA 93637
    1/40

    $408,000

    $410,000

    0.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,393 SqFt

    294 Double Tree CT, Madera, CA 93637

    Listed by Alex Salazar of RE/MAX Gold

    Fresno MLS
    2977 E Harvard, Fresno, CA 93703
    1/33

    $375,000

    $381,000

    1.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,457 SqFt

    2977 E Harvard, Fresno, CA 93703

    Listed by Tim Harpain of RE/MAX Gold - Clovis

    Fresno MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 68
    C823320E-3231-4C14-9113-59BD4F7D5965
    Cuttone Real Estate Group

    Vito Cuttone License ID: 02116481

    +1(559) 355-6969 vito@cuttonegroup.com

    5380 N Fresno St, Fresno, California, 93710, USA

      • Buy
        1. About Buying
        2. All Listings
        3. Commercial
        4. Residential
        5. Agricultural
        6. Sold Listings
        7. Calculator
        Property Management
        1. Hire Us
        2. Tenant Portal
        3. Owner Portal
        4. About Property Management
        Blogs
      • Sell
        1. About Selling
        2. Commercial
        3. Residential
        4. Agricultural
        About
        1. About Us
      • Lease
        1. Residential Search
        2. Commercial Search
        3. Search All Leases
        Reviews

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.